Lead4Pass latest updates Microsoft AZ-120 dumps and free online practice tests

Lead4Pass Latest Update Microsoft AZ-120 Dumps Issues! The latest AZ-120 exam questions help you pass the exam successfully! All questions are updated to ensure true and effective! Welcome to Download Lead4Pass AZ-120 VCE Dumps or PDF Dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/az-120.html (Total Questions: 111 Q&A AZ-120 Dumps)

Microsoft AZ-120 Practice testing questions from Youtbe

Examineeverything Exam Table of Contents:

Latest Microsoft AZ-120 google drive

[FREE PDF] Free Microsoft AZ-120 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/file/d/13rUmyutgz9yg2e-dbWi5lFYwAeM8bLWl/

Latest updates Microsoft AZ-120 exam practice questions

QUESTION 1
Once the migration completes, to which size should you set the ExpressRoute circuit to the New York office to meet the
business goals and technical requirements?
A. 500 Mbps
B. 1,000 Mbps
C. 2,000 Mbps
D. 5,000 Mbps
Correct Answer: C
ExpressRoute circuits are configured to allow you to burst up to two times the bandwidth limit you procured for no
additional cost.
Scenario: It is estimated that during the migration, the bandwidth required between Azure and the New York office will
be 1 Gbps. After the migration, a traffic burst of up to 3 Gbps will occur.
References:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/expressroute/expressroute-faqs

QUESTION 2
HOTSPOT
You have an on-premises SAP environment. Application servers run on SUSE Linux Enterprise Server (SLES) servers.
Databases run on SLES servers that have Oracle installed.
You need to recommend a solution to migrate the environment to Azure. The solution must use currently deployed
technologies whenever possible and support high availability.
What should you include in the recommendation? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

lead4pass az-120 exam questions q2

Correct Answer:

lead4pass az-120 exam questions q2-1

QUESTION 3
You plan to deploy an SAP environment on Azure.
During a bandwidth assessment, you identify that connectivity between Azure and an on-premises data center requires
up to 5 Gbps.
You need to identify which connectivity method you must implement to meet the bandwidth requirement. The solution
must minimize costs.
Which connectivity method should you identify?
A. an ExpressRoute connection
B. an Azure site-to-site VPN that is route-based
C. an Azure site-to-site VPN that is policy-based
D. Global VNet peering
Correct Answer: B
Azure site-to-site VPN is cheaper. Incorrect Answers:
A: ExpressRoute could be quite expensive.
C: Policy-based gateways use static routing and only work with site-to-site connections.
References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/architecture/reference-architectures/hybrid-networking/vpn

QUESTION 4
Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains
a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution,
while
others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not
appear on the review screen.
You deploy SAP HANA on Azure (Large Instances).
You need to back up the SAP HANA database to Azure.
Solution: You configure DB13 to back up directly to a local disk.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: B
You need to back up the SAP HANA database to Azure, not to a local disk.
References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/backup/sap-hana-db-about https://docs.microsoft.com/enus/azure/backup/backup-azure-sap-hana-database#configure-backup

QUESTION 5
You plan to deploy an SAP environment on Azure.
You plan to store all SAP connection strings securely in Azure Key Vault without storing credentials on the Azure virtual
machines that host SAP.
What should you configure to allow the virtual machines to access the key vault?
A. Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Privileged Identity Manager (PIM)
B. role-based access control (RBAC)
C. a Managed Service Identity (MSI)
D. the Custom Script Extension

Correct Answer: C
To reference a credential stored in Azure Key Vault, you need to:
1.
Retrieve data factory managed identity
2.
Grant the managed identity access to your Azure Key Vault
3.
Create a linked service pointing to your Azure Key Vault.
4.
Create a datastore linked service, inside which reference the corresponding secret stored in the key vault.
References: https://docs.microsoft.com/bs-latn-ba/azure/data-factory/store-credentials-in-key-vault

QUESTION 6
HOTSPOT
You have an Azure Availability Set that is configured as shown in the following exhibit.

lead4pass az-120 exam questions q6

Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement based on the information
presented in the graphic.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

lead4pass az-120 exam questions q6-1

Correct Answer:

lead4pass az-120 exam questions q6-2

Box 1: the same fault domain
Fault domains define the group of virtual machines that share a common power source and network switch. If a storage
fault domain fails due to hardware or software failure, only the VM instance with disks on the storage fault domain fails.
Box 2: managed disks
Managed disks provide better reliability for Availability Sets by ensuring that the disks of VMs in an Availability Set are
sufficiently isolated from each other to avoid single points of failure. It does this by automatically placing the disks in different storage fault domains (storage clusters) and aligning them with the VM fault domain.
References:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/virtual-machines/windows/manage-availability

QUESTION 7
You have an SAP environment on Azure that uses multiple subscriptions.
To meet GDPR requirements, you need to ensure that virtual machines are deployed only to West Europe and
North Europe Azure regions.
Which Azure components should you use?
A. Azure resource locks and the Compliance admin center
B. Azure resource groups and role-based access control (RBAC)
C. Azure management groups and Azure Policy
D. Azure Security Center and Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) groups
Correct Answer: C
Azure Policy enables you to set policies to conform to the GDPR. Azure Policy is generally available today at no
the additional cost to Azure customers. You can use Azure Policy to define and enforce policies that help your cloud environment becomes compliant with internal policies as well as external regulations.
Azure Policy is deeply integrated into the Azure Resource Manager and applies across all resources in Azure. Individual
policies can be grouped into initiatives to quickly implement multiple rules. You can also use Azure Policy in a wide
range of compliance scenarios, such as ensuring that your data is encrypted or remains in a specific region as part of
GDPR compliance. Microsoft is the only hyper-scale cloud provider to offer this level of policy integration built into the
platform for no additional charge.
References: https://azure.microsoft.com/de-de/blog/new-capabilities-to-enable-robust-gdpr-compliance/

QUESTION 8
Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains
a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution,
while
others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not
appear on the review screen.
You plan to migrate an SAP HANA instance to Azure.
You need to gather CPU metrics from the last 24 hours from the instance.
Solution: You use the DBA Cockpit from SAP GUI. 

Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: A
The SAP HANA cockpit provides a single point of access to a range of SAP HANA administration and monitoring tasks.
It is used to monitor and ensure the overall health of the system.
The HANA Monitoring dashboard also visualizes key HANA Metrics of the SAP HANA system.
References:
https://developers.sap.com/tutorials/dt-monitoring-hana-part1.html
https://help.sap.com/viewer/afa922439b204e9caf22c78b6b69e4f2/2.10.0.0/en-US
https://www.hanatutorials.com/p/hana-monitoring-dashboard.html

QUESTION 9
HOTSPOT
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

lead4pass az-120 exam questions q9

Correct Answer:

lead4pass az-120 exam questions q9-1

Box 1: No
Box 2: Yes The minimum SAP HANA certified conditions for the different storage types are: Azure Premium SSD –
/Hana/log is required to be cached with Azure Write Accelerator. The /Hana/data volume could be placed on Premium
SSD without Azure Write Accelerator or on Ultra disk Box 3: Yes References:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/virtual-machines/workloads/sap/hana-vm-operations-storage

QUESTION 10
You plan to migrate an SAP ERP Central Component (SAP ECC) production system to Azure.
You are reviewing the SAP EarlyWatch Alert report for the system.
You need to recommend sizes for the Azure virtual machines that will host the system.
Which two sections of the report should you review? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Hardware Capacity
B. Patch Levels under SAP Software Configuration
C. Hardware Configuration under Landscape
D. Database and ABAP Load Optimization
E. Data Volume Management
Correct Answer: AD
It is important to note that there are 2 types of data collected for Hardware Capacity.
Performance Data – e.g. CPU and Memory utilization data.
Hardware Capacity data shown in the EWA is measuring CPU and Memory utilization data. This is known as
Performance Data.
Configuration Data – e.g. OS information, CPU type.
It is also collecting system information about the host such as hardware manufacturer, CPU type, etc. This is known as
Configuration Data. Incorrect Answers:
E: Data Volume Management focuses on whether the collection of DVM content for the EarlyWatch Alert report is not
performed, not activated, or not possible because the SAP Solution Manager system does not meet the technical
requirements.
References: https://wiki.scn.sap.com/wiki/display/SM/Hardware+Capacity+Checks+in+EWA

QUESTION 11
HOTSPOT
You are planning the Azure network infrastructure for an SAP environment.
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

lead4pass az-120 exam questions q11

Correct Answer:

lead4pass az-120 exam questions q11-1

Box 1: Yes
Box 2: No A design that\\’s not supported is the segregation of the SAP application layer and the DBMS layer into
different Azure virtual networks that aren\\’t peered with each other. We recommend that you segregate the SAP
application layer and DBMS layer by using subnets within an Azure virtual network instead of by using different Azure
virtual networks.
Box 3: Yes Be aware that network traffic between two peered Azure virtual networks is subject to transfer costs. Huge
data volume that consists of many terabytes is exchanged between the SAP application layer and the DBMS layer. You
can accumulate substantial costs if the SAP application layer and DBMS layer are segregated between two peered
Azure virtual networks.
References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/virtual-machines/workloads/sap/dbms_guide_general

QUESTION 12
HOTSPOT
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

lead4pass az-120 exam questions q12

Correct Answer:

lead4pass az-120 exam questions q12-1

Box 1: Yes
The SAP Azure Enhanced Monitoring Extension builds on top of the Azure Diagnostic extension, which stores its data in
an Azure Storage account that you specify.
Box 2: Yes
The Set-AzVMAEMExtension cmdlet updates the configuration of a virtual machine to enable or update the support for
monitoring for SAP systems that are installed on the virtual machine. The cmdlet installs the Azure Enhanced
Monitoring
(AEM) extension that collects the performance data and makes it discoverable for the SAP system.
The -OSType specifies the OS. Either Windows or Linux.
Box 3: Yes
References:

https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/azure-monitor/platform/diagnostics-extension-overview
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/powershell/module/az.compute/set-azvmaemextension

QUESTION 13
DRAG DROP
You migrate SAP ERP Central Component (SAP ECC) production and non-production landscapes to Azure.
You are licensed for SAP Landscape Management (LaMa).
You need to refresh from the production landscape to the non-production landscape.
Which four actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to
the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Select and Place:

lead4pass az-120 exam questions q13

Correct Answer:

lead4pass az-120 exam questions q13-1

Step 1: From the Azure portal, create a service principal
The Azure connector can use a Service Principal to authorize against Microsoft Azure. Follow these steps to create a
Service Principal for SAP Landscape Management (LaMa).
Step 2: Add permissions to the service principal
The Service Principal does not have permission to access your Azure resources by default. You need to give the
Service Principal permissions to access them.
Step 3: From the Cloud Managers tab in LaMa, add an adapter
Create a new connector in SAP LaMa
Open the SAP LaMa website and navigate to Infrastructure. Go to tab Cloud Managers and click on Add. Select the
Microsoft Azure Cloud Adapter
Step 4: Install and configure LaMA on an SAP NetWeaver instance
Provision a new adaptive SAP system
You can manually deploy a new virtual machine or use one of the Azure templates in the quickstart repository. It
contains templates for SAP NetWeaver ASCS, SAP NetWeaver application servers, and the database. You can also
use these
templates to provision new hosts as part of a system copy/clone etc.
Note: To support customers on their journey into a cloud model (hybrid or entirely public cloud), SAP and Microsoft
partnered to create an adapter that integrates the SAP management capabilities of LaMa with the IaaS advantages of
Microsoft Azure.
References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/virtual-machines/workloads/sap/lama-installation

Latest Lead4Pass Microsoft dumps Discount Code 2020

lead4pass coupon 2020

About The Lead4Pass Dumps Advantage

Lead4Pass has 7 years of exam experience! A number of professional Microsoft exam experts! Update exam questions throughout the year! The most complete exam questions and answers! The safest buying experience! The greatest free sharing of exam practice questions and answers!
Our goal is to help more people pass the Microsoft exam! Exams are a part of life, but they are important!
In the study, you need to sum up the study! Trust Lead4Pass to help you pass the exam 100%!

why lead4pass

Summarize:

This blog shares the latest Microsoft AZ-120 exam dumps, AZ-120 exam questions and answers! AZ-120 pdf, AZ-120 exam video!
You can also practice the test online! Lead4pass is the industry leader!
Select Lead4Pass AZ-120 exams Pass Microsoft AZ-120 exams “Planning and Administering Microsoft Azure for SAP Workloads”.
Help you successfully pass the AZ-120 exam.

ps.

Get Microsoft Full Series Exam Dump: https://www.fulldumps.com/?s=microsoft (Updated daily)
Get Lead4Pass Azure for SAP Workloads Specialty exam dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/specialty.html
Latest update Lead4pass AZ-120 exam dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/az-120.html (111 Q&As)
[Q1-Q12 PDF] Free Microsoft AZ-120 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/file/d/13rUmyutgz9yg2e-dbWi5lFYwAeM8bLWl/

Lead4Pass new Microsoft AZ-301 dump and free exam tips

Lead4Pass Latest Update Microsoft AZ-301 Dumps Issues! The latest AZ-301 exam questions help you pass the exam successfully! All questions are updated to ensure true and effective! Welcome to Download Lead4Pass AZ-301 VCE Dumps or PDF Dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/az-301.html (Total Questions: 283 Q&A AZ-301 Dumps)

Microsoft AZ-301 Practice testing questions from Youtbe

Examineeverything Exam Table of Contents:

Latest Microsoft AZ-301 google drive

[FREE PDF] Free Microsoft AZ-301 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/file/d/13gJibNKVvpFeeetpwWu1L2_4oCiGZz16/

Latest updates Microsoft AZ-301 exam practice questions

QUESTION 1
Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com that is federated to an Azure Active Directory
(Azure AD) tenant. The on-premises domain contains a VPN server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016.
You have a single on-premises location that uses an address space of 172.16.0.0/16.
You need to implement two-factor authentication for users who establish VPN connections to Server1.
What should you include in the implementation?
A. In Azure AD, create a conditional access policy and a trusted named location
B. Install and configure Azure MFA Server on-premises
C. Configure an Active Directory Federation Services (AD FS) server on-premises
D. In Azure AD, configure the authentication methods. From the multi-factor authentication (MFA) service settings,
create a trusted IP range
Correct Answer: B
You need to download, install, and configure the MFA Server.
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/active-directory/authentication/howto-mfaserver-deploy

QUESTION 2
HOTSPOT
You deploy Azure service by using Azure Resources Manager templates. The template reference secrets are stored in
Azure Key Vault.
You need to recommend a solution for accessing the secrets during deployments.
The solution must prevent the users who are performing the deployments from accessing the secrets in the key vault
directly.
What should you include in the recommendation? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

lead4pass az-301 exam questions q2

Correct Answer:

lead4pass az-301 exam questions q2-1

Box 1: An advanced access policy for the key vaults
Enable template deployment
In the portal, select your Key Vault.
Select Access policies.
Select access policies
Select Click to show advanced access policies.
Show advanced access policies
Select Enable access to Azure Resource Manager for template deployment. Then, select Save.
Box 2: Role-based access control (RBAC)
In large teams, you may have multiple people deploying resources but don\\’t want to give them access to the actual
secrets inside the vault. You can achieve this by creating a custom role that only gives access to the KeyVault for
deployment
purposes. The deployment user cannot read the secrets within.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/bs-latn-ba/azure/managed-applications/key-vault-access
https://azurecto.com/azure-key-vault-custom-role-for-deployment/

QUESTION 3
You are designing a virtual machine that will run Microsoft SQL Server and will contain two data disks. The first data
the disk will store log files, and the second data disk will store data.
Both disks are P40 managed disks.
You need to recommend a caching policy for each disk. The policy must provide the best overall performance for the
virtual machine.
Which caching policy should you recommend for each disk? To answer, drag the appropriate policies to the correct
disks. Each policy may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes
or
scroll to view content.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Select and Place:

lead4pass az-301 exam questions q3

Correct Answer:

lead4pass az-301 exam questions q3-1

QUESTION 4
You have a .NET web service named Service1 that has the following requirements:
1.
Must read and write temporary files to the local file system.
2.
Must write to the Windows Application event log.
You need to recommend a solution to host Service1 in Azure. The solution must meet the following requirements:
1.
Minimize maintenance overhead.
2.
Minimize costs.
What should you include in the recommendation?
A. an Azure virtual machine scale set
B. an Azure function
C. an App Service Environment
D. an Azure web app
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 5

HOTSPOT
Your company deploys an Azure App Service Web App.
During testing the application fails under load. The application cannot handle more than 100 concurrent user sessions.
You enable the Always-On feature. You also configure auto-scaling to increase counts from two to 10 based on HTTP
queue length.
You need to improve the performance of the application.
Which solution should you use for each application scenario? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer
area.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

lead4pass az-301 exam questions q5

Correct Answer:

lead4pass az-301 exam questions q5-1

Box 1: Content Delivery Network A content delivery network (CDN) is a distributed network of servers that can efficiently
deliver web content to users. CDNs store cached content on edge servers in point-of-presence (POP) locations that are
close to end-users, to minimize latency.
Azure Content Delivery Network (CDN) offers developers a global solution for rapidly delivering high-bandwidth content
to users by caching their content at strategically placed physical nodes across the world. Azure CDN can also
accelerate dynamic content, which cannot be cached, by leveraging various network optimizations using CDN POPs.
For example, route optimization to bypass Border Gateway Protocol (BGP).
Box 2: Azure Redis Cache Azure Cache for Redis is based on the popular software Redis. It is typically used as a cache
to improve the performance and scalability of systems that rely heavily on backend data-stores. Performance is
improved by temporarily copying frequently accessed data to fast storage located close to the application. With Azure
Cache for Redis, this fast storage is located in-memory with Azure Cache for Redis instead of being loaded from disk by
a database.
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/azure-cache-for-redis/cache-overview

QUESTION 6
Use the following login credentials as needed:
To enter your username, place your cursor in the Sign inbox and click on the username below.
To enter your password, place your cursor in the Enter password box and click on the password below.
Azure Username: [email protected]

Azure Password: KJn29!a!dB
If the Azure portal does not load successfully in the browser, press CTRL-K to reload the portal in a new browser tab.
The following information is for technical support purposes only:
Lab Instance: 10989425

lead4pass az-301 exam questions q6

You need to recommend a networking solution to ensure that NWVM1 and NWVM3 can successfully establish network connections to one another. The solution must be implemented as quickly as possible.
What should you include in the recommendation?
NOTE: To answer this question, sign in to the Azure portal and explore an Azure resource group named
ResourceGroup1lod10989425.
A. two Azure firewalls
B. two network security groups (NSGs)
C. two virtual network peerings
D. two local network gateways and one site-to-site VPN
Correct Answer: D
References: https://azure.microsoft.com/es-es/blog/vnet-to-vnet-connecting-virtual-networks-in-azure-across-differentregions/

QUESTION 7
DRAG DROP
A company named Contoso, Ltd. has an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant that uses the Basic license.
You plan to deploy two applications to Azure. The application has the requirements shown in the following table. 

lead4pass az-301 exam questions q7

Which authentication Strategy should you recommend for each application? To answer, drag the appropriate
authentication strategies to the correct applications. Each authentication strategy may be used once, more than once, or
not at all.
You need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Select and Place:

lead4pass az-301 exam questions q7-1

Box 1: Azure AD V2.0 endpoint
Microsoft identity platform is an evolution of the Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) developer platform. It allows
developers to build applications that sign in all Microsoft identities and get tokens to call Microsoft APIs, such as
Microsoft Graph,
or APIs that developers have built. The Microsoft identity platform consists of:
OAuth 2.0 and OpenID Connect standard-compliant authentication service that enables developers to authenticate any
Microsoft identity, including:
Work or school accounts (provisioned through Azure AD)
Personal Microsoft accounts (such as Skype, Xbox, and Outlook.com)
Social or local accounts (via Azure AD B2C)
Box 2: Azure AD B2C tenant
Azure Active Directory B2C provides a business-to-customer identity as a service. Your customers use their preferred
social, enterprise, or local account identities to get single sign-on access to your applications and APIs.
Azure Active Directory B2C (Azure AD B2C) integrates directly with Azure Multi-Factor Authentication so that you can
add a second layer of security to sign-up and sign-in experiences in your applications.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/active-directory-b2c/active-directory-b2c-reference-mfa
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/active-directory/develop/v2-overview

QUESTION 8

Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains
a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution,
while
others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not
appear on the review screen.
You have an on-premises Hyper-V cluster that hosts 20 virtual machines. Some virtual machines run Windows Server
2016 and some run Linux.
You plan to migrate the virtual machines to an Azure subscription.
You need to recommend a solution to replicate the disks of the virtual machines to Azure. The solution must ensure that
the virtual machines remain available during the migration of the disks.
Solution: You recommend implementing an Azure Storage account that has a file service and a blob service, and then
using the Data Migration Assistant.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: B
Data Migration Assistant is used to migrate SQL databases. Instead, use Azure Site Recovery.
References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/site-recovery/site-recovery-overview

QUESTION 9
Note: This question is a part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains
a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution,
while
others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not
appear on the review screen.
You have an Azure Active Directory (Azure AZD) tenant named contoso.com. The tenant contains a group named
Group1. Group1 contains all the administrative user accounts.
You discover several login attempts to the Azure portal from countries where administrative users do NOT work.
You need to ensure that all login attempts to the Azure portal from those countries require Azure Multi-Factor
Authentication (MFA).
Solution: Implement Azure AD Privileged Identity Management.
Does this solution meet the goal?

A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 10
You are planning the implementation of an order processing web service that will contain microservices hosted in an
Azure Service Fabric cluster.
You need to recommend a solution to provide developers with the ability to proactively identify and fix performance
issues. The developers must be able to simulate user connections to the order processing web service from the
Internet, as
well as simulate user transactions. The developers must be notified if the goals for the transaction response times are
not met.
What should you include in the recommendation?
A. container health
B. Azure Network Watcher
C. Application Insights
D. Service Fabric Analytics
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 11
HOTSPOT
You plan to deploy a network-intensive application to several Azure virtual machines.
You need to recommend a solution that meets the following requirements:
1.
Minimizes the use of the virtual machine processors to transfer data
2.
Minimizes network latency
Which virtual machine size and the feature should you use? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

lead4pass az-301 exam questions q11

Correct Answer:

lead4pass az-301 exam questions q11-1

References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/virtual-machines/windows/sizes-hpc#h-series

QUESTION 12
Note: This question is a part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains
a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while
others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not
appear on the review screen.
You are migrating an on-premises application to Azure. One component of the application is a legacy Windows native executable that performs image processing.
The image processing application must run every hour. During times that the image processing application is not
running, it should not be consuming any Azure compute resources.
You need to ensure that the image processing application runs correctly every hour.
Solution: Create a Logic App to run the image processing application every hour.
Does the solution meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: A
Azure Logic Apps helps you automate workflows that run on a schedule.
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/logic-apps/tutorial-build-schedule-recurring-logic-app-workflow

QUESTION 13
You need to recommend a notification solution for the IT Support distribution group. What should you include in the
recommendation?
A. Azure Network Watcher
B. an action group
C. a SendGrid account with advanced reporting
D. Azure AD Connect Health
Correct Answer: D
References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/active-directory/hybrid/how-to-connect-healthoperations

Latest Lead4Pass Microsoft dumps Discount Code 2020

lead4pass coupon 2020

About The Lead4Pass Dumps Advantage

Lead4Pass has 7 years of exam experience! A number of professional Microsoft exam experts! Update exam questions throughout the year! The most complete exam questions and answers! The safest buying experience! The greatest free sharing of exam practice questions and answers!
Our goal is to help more people pass the Microsoft exam! Exams are a part of life, but they are important!
In the study you need to sum up the study! Trust Lead4Pass to help you pass the exam 100%!

why lead4pass

Summarize:

This blog shares the latest Microsoft AZ-301 exam dumps, AZ-301 exam questions, and answers! AZ-301 pdf, AZ-301 exam video!
You can also practice the test online! Lead4pass is the industry leader!
Select Lead4Pass AZ-301 exams Pass Microsoft AZ-301 exams “Microsoft Azure Architect Design”. Help you successfully pass the AZ-301 exam.

ps.

Get Microsoft Full Series Exam Dump: https://www.fulldumps.com/?s=microsoft (Updated daily)

Get Lead4Pass Azure Architect Design exam dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/microsoft-certified-azure-architect-design.html

Latest update Lead4pass AZ-301 exam dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/az-301.html (283 Q&As)

[Q1-Q12 PDF] Free Microsoft AZ-301 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/file/d/13gJibNKVvpFeeetpwWu1L2_4oCiGZz16/

[2020.6] Latest EC-COUNCIL ECSAV10 exam tips and online practice questions

ecsav10 certification 2020

How do I successfully pass the EC-COUNCIL ECSA ECSAV10 exam?
Examineeverything updates EC-COUNCIL Free Exam Dumps Blog throughout the year! “EC-Council Network Security Administrator” ECSAV10 exam. You can find the free ECSAV10 pdf, ECSAV10 practice question online test, and our recommended https://www.lead4pass.com/ecsav10.html brand site in Examineeverything! Easy access to ECSAV10 exam dumps!

Examineeverything ECSAV10 exam catalog

Examineeverything EC-COUNCIL ECSAV10 video tutorial

Latest EC-COUNCIL ECSAV10 exam pdf free download

[PDF Q1-Q13] Free EC-COUNCIL ECSAV10 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1HZOxERzGJVnO_SPSmYRuW5kwle063w91/

ECSA v10 – EC-Council: https://www.eccouncil.org/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/ECSAv10-Brochure.pdf

Latest Updates EC-COUNCIL ECSAV10 Exam Practice Questions and Answers

QUESTION 1

Identify the injection attack represented in the diagram below: A. XPath Injection Attack

examineeverything ecsav10 q1

B. XML Request Attack
C. XML Injection Attack
D. Frame Injection Attack

Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 2

What are the scanning techniques that are used to bypass firewall rules and logging mechanisms and disguise
themselves as usual network traffic?
A. Connect Scanning Techniques
B. SYN Scanning Techniques
C. Stealth Scanning Techniques
D. Port Scanning Techniques

Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 3

Which of the following has an offset field that specifies the length of the header and data?
A. IP Header
B. UDP Header
C. ICMP Header
D. TCP Header

Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 4

Variables are used to define parameters for detection, specifically those of your local network and/or specific servers or
ports for inclusion or exclusion in rules. These are simple substitution variables set with the var keyword. Which one of
the following operators is used to define meta-variables?
A. “$”
B. “#”
C. “*”
D. “?”

Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 5

ARP spoofing is a technique whereby an attacker sends fake (“spoofed”) Address Resolution Protocol (ARP) messages
onto a Local Area Network. Generally, the aim is to associate the attacker\’s MAC address with the IP address of
another
host (such as the default gateway), causing any traffic meant for that IP address to be sent to the attacker instead.
ARP spoofing attack is used as an opening for other attacks.

examineeverything ecsav10 q5

What type of attack would you launch after successfully deploying ARP spoofing?
A. Parameter Filtering
B. Social Engineering
C. Input Validation
D. Session Hijacking

Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 6

TCP/IP provides a broad range of communication protocols for the various applications on the network. The TCP/IP
model has four layers with major protocols included within each layer. Which one of the following protocols is used to
collect information from all the network devices?
A. Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP)
B. Network File system (NFS)
C. Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP)
D. Transmission Control Protocol (TCP)

Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 7

Harold is a web designer who has completed a website for ghttech.net. As part of the maintenance agreement he
signed with the client, Harold is performing research online and seeing how much exposure the site has received so far.
Harold
navigates to google.com and types in the following search.
link:www.ghttech.net
What will this search produce?
A. All sites that link to ghttech.net
B. Sites that contain the code: link:www.ghttech.net
C. All sites that ghttech.net links to
D. All search engines that link to .net domains

Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 8

Metasploit framework is an open-source platform for vulnerability research, development, and penetration testing. Which
one of the following Metasploit options is used to exploit multiple systems at once?
A. NinjaDontKill
B. NinjaHost
C. RandomNops
D. EnablePython

Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 9

One needs to run the “Scan Server Configuration” tool to allow a remote connection to Nessus from the remote Nessus
clients. This tool allows the port and bound interface of the Nessus daemon to be configured. By default, the Nessus
daemon listens to connections on which one of the following?
A. Localhost (127.0.0.1) and port 1241
B. Localhost (127.0.0.1) and port 1240
C. Localhost (127.0.0.1) and port 1246
D. Localhost (127.0.0.0) and port 1243

Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 10

Which of the following methods is used to perform server discovery?
A. Banner Grabbing
B. Who is Lookup
C. SQL Injection
D. Session Hijacking

Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 11

In Linux, what is the smallest possible shellcode?
A. 800 bytes
B. 8 bytes
C. 80 bytes
D. 24 bytes

Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 12

A firewall protects networked computers from intentional hostile intrusion that could compromise confidentiality or result
in data corruption or denial of service. It examines all traffic routed between the two networks to see if it meets certain
criteria; If it does, it is routed between the networks, otherwise, it is stopped.

examineeverything ecsav10 q12

Why is an appliance-based firewall is more secure than those implemented on top of the commercial operating system
(Software based)?
A. Appliance based firewalls cannot be upgraded
B. Firewalls implemented on a hardware firewall are highly scalable
C. Hardware appliances do not suffer from security vulnerabilities associated with the underlying operating system
D. Operating system firewalls are highly configured

Correct Answer: A

Share lead4Pass EC-COUNCIL ECSAV10 Discount codes for free 2020

lead4pass coupon 2020

Lead4Pass Reviews

Lead4Pass has about 10 years of exam experience! Helped many friends pass the EC-COUNCIL exam! Lead4pass Year-round Update Exam guarantees up-to-date and effective! Highest pass rate! The highest price/performance ratio! Guaranteed first attempt to pass the exam!

why lead4pass

EC-COUNCIL ECSAV10 Exam Tips Summary:

EC-COUNCIL ECSAV10 is already the ultimate help here, we share the latest exam pdf, the latest online exercise questions!
And the brand website recommends “Lead4Pass”.

Latest update Lead4pass ECSAV10 exam dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/ecsav10.html (204 Q&As)

[Q1-Q12 PDF] Free EC-COUNCIL ECSAV10 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1HZOxERzGJVnO_SPSmYRuW5kwle063w91/

[2020.6] Latest EC-COUNCIL 312-38 exam tips and online practice questions

How do I successfully pass the EC-COUNCIL Certified Ethical Hacker 312-38 exam? Examineeverything updates EC-COUNCIL Free Exam Dumps Blog throughout the year! “EC-Council Network Security Administrator” 312-38 exam. You can find the free 312-38 pdf, 312-38 practice question online test, and our recommended https://www.lead4pass.com/312-38.html brand site in Examineeverything! Easy access to 312-38 exam dumps!

Examineeverything 312-38 exam catalog

Examineeverything EC-COUNCIL 312-38 video tutorial

Latest EC-COUNCIL 312-38 exam pdf free download

[PDF Q1-Q13] Free EC-COUNCIL 312-38 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1S9b7nZx9IGVcfMEOLqAm3IFVsBE39af2

Certified Network Defender – CND | EC-Council: https://www.eccouncil.org/programs/certified-network-defender-cnd/

Latest Updates EC-COUNCIL 312-38 Exam Practice Questions and Answers

QUESTION 1

Fill in the blank with the appropriate term. is an open wireless technology standard for exchanging data over short
distances from fixed and mobile devices.
Correct Answer: Bluetooth
Bluetooth is an open wireless technology standard for exchanging data over short distances from fixed and mobile
devices,
creating personal area networks with high levels of security. Created by telecoms vendor Ericsson in 1994, it was
originally conceived as a wireless alternative to RS-232 data cables. It can connect several devices, overcoming
problems of
synchronization. Today Bluetooth is managed by the Bluetooth Special Interest Group.

QUESTION 2

Which of the following is a passive attack?
A. Unauthorized access
B. Traffic analysis
C. Replay attack
D. Session hijacking

Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 3

Which of the following layers of the OSI model provides interhost communication?
A. Application layer
B. Network layer
C. Transport layer
D. Session layer

Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 4

Jason works as a System Administrator for www.company.com Inc. The company has a Windows-based network. Sam,
an employee of the company, accidentally changes some of the applications and system settings. He complains to
Jason that his system is not working properly. To troubleshoot the problem, Jason diagnoses the internals of his
computer and observes that some changes have been made in Sam\’s computer registry. To rectify the issue, Jason
has to restore the registry. Which of the following utilities can Jason use to accomplish the task? Each correct answer
represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Reg.exe
B. EventCombMT
C. Regedit.exe
D. Resplendent registrar

Correct Answer: ACD

A resplendent registrar is a tool that offers a complete and safe solution to administrators and power users for
maintaining the registry. It can be used for maintaining the registry of desktops and remote computers on the network. It
offers a solution for backing up and restoring registries, fast background search and replace, adding descriptions to the
registry keys, etc. This program is very attractive and easy to use, as it comes in an explorer-style interface. It can be
used for Windows 2003/XP/2K/NT/ME/9x. Reg.exe is a command-line utility that is used to edit the Windows registry. It
has the ability to import, export, back up, and restore keys, as well as to compare, modify, and delete keys. It can
perform almost all tasks that can be done using the Windows-based Regedit.exe tool. Registry Editor (REGEDIT) is a
registry editing utility that can be used to look at the information in the registry. REGEDIT.EXE enables users to search for
strings, values, keys, and subkeys and is useful to find a specific value or string. Users can also use REGEDIT.EXE to
add, delete, or modify registry entries. Answer option B is incorrect. EventCombMT is a multithreaded tool that is used
to search the event logs of several different computers for specific events, all from one central location. It is a little-known Microsoft tool to run searches for event IDs or text strings against Windows event logs for systems, applications,
and security, as well as File Replication Service (FRS), domain name system (DNS), and Active Directory (AD) logs
where applicable. The MT stands for multi-threaded. The program is part of the Account Lockout and Management
The tools program package for Windows 2000, 2003, and XP.

QUESTION 5

Which of the following is the primary international body for fostering cooperative standards for telecommunications
equipment and systems?
A. ICANN
B. IEEE
C. NIST
D. CCITT

Correct Answer: D

CCITT is the primary international body for fostering cooperative standards for telecommunications equipment and
systems. It is now known as the ITU-T (for Telecommunication Standardization Sector of the International
Telecommunications Union). The ITU-T mission is to ensure the efficient and timely production of standards covering all
fields of telecommunications on a worldwide basis, as well as defining tariff and accounting principles for international
telecommunication services. Answer option A is incorrect. Internet Corporation for Assigned Names and Numbers
(ICANN) is a non-profit organization that oversees the allocation of IP addresses, management of the DNS
infrastructure, protocol parameter assignment, and root server system management. Answer option B is incorrect. The
Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers (IEEE) is a society of technical professionals. It promotes the
development and application of electro-technology and allied sciences. IEEE develops communications and network
standards, among other activities. The organization publishes a number of journals, has many local chapters, and
societies in specialized areas. Answer option C is incorrect. The National Institute of Standards and Technology (NIST),
known between 1901 and 1988 as the National Bureau of Standards (NBS), is a measurement standards laboratory
which is a non-regulatory agency of the United States Department of Commerce. The institute\’s official mission is as
follows: To promote U.S. innovation and industrial competitiveness by advancing measurement science, standards, and
technology in ways that enhance economic security and improve quality of life. NIST had an operating budget for the fiscal
year 2007 (October 1, 2006-September 30, 2007) of about $843.3 million. NIST\’s 2009 budget was $992 million, but it
also received $610 million as part of the American Recovery and Reinvestment Act. NIST employs about 2,900
scientists, engineers, technicians, and support and administrative personnel. About 1,800 NIST associates (guest
researchers and engineers from American companies and foreign nations) complement the staff. In addition, NIST
partners with 1,400 manufacturing specialists and staff at nearly 350 affiliated centers around the country.

QUESTION 6

Which of the following statements are true about an IPv6 network? Each correct answer represents a complete solution.
Choose all that apply.
A. For interoperability, IPv4 addresses use the last 32 bits of IPv6 addresses.
B. It increases the number of available IP addresses.
C. It uses longer subnet masks than those used in IPv4.
D. It provides improved authentication and security.
E. It uses 128-bit addresses.

Correct Answer: BEAD

IP addressing version 6 (IPv6) is the latest version of IP addresses. IPv6 is designed to solve many of the problems
that were faced by IPv4, such as address depletion, security, auto-configuration, and extensibility. With the fast
increasing number of networks and the expansion of the World Wide Web, the allotted IP addresses are depleting rapidly, and the
need for more network addresses is arising. IPv6 solves this problem, as it uses a 128-bit address that can produce a
lot
more IP addresses. These addresses are hexadecimal numbers, made up of eight octet pairs. An example of an IPv6
address is 45CF: 6D53: 12CD: AFC7: E654: BB32: 543C: FACE.
Answer option C is incorrect. The subnet masks used in IPv6 addresses are of the same length as those used in IPv4
addresses.

QUESTION 7

Which of the following attacks comes under the category of an active attack?
A. Replay attack
B. Wireless footprinting
C. Passive Eavesdropping
D. Traffic analysis

Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 8

You work as the network administrator for uCertify Inc. The company has planned to add the support for IPv6
addressing. The initial phase deployment of IPv6 requires support from some IPv6-only devices. These devices need to
access servers that support only IPv4. Which of the following tools would be suitable to use?
A. Multipoint tunnels
B. NAT-PT
C. Point-to-point tunnels
D. Native IPv6

Correct Answer: B

NAT-PT (Network address translation-Protocol Translation) is useful when an IPv4-only host needs to communicate
with an IPv4-only host. NAT-PT (Network Address Translation-Protocol Translation) is an implementation of RFC 2766
as specified by the IETF. NAT-PT was designed so that it can be run on low-end, commodity hardware. NAT-PT runs in
user space, capturing and translating packets between the IPv6 and IPv4 networks (and vice-versa). NAT-PT uses the
Address Resolution Protocol (ARP) and Neighbor Discovery (ND) on the IPv4 and IPv6 network systems, respectively.

examineeverything 312-38 q8

NAT-Protocol Translation can be used to translate both the source and destination IP addresses.
Answer option D is incorrect. Native IPv6 is of use when the IPv6 deployment is pervasive, with heavy traffic loads.
Answer option C is incorrect. Point-to-point tunnels work well when IPv6 is needed only in a subset of sites. These point-to-point tunnels act as a virtual point-to-point serial link. These are useful when the traffic is of very high volume. Answer
option A is incorrect. The multipoint tunnels are used for IPv6 deployment even when IPv6 is needed in a subset of sites
and is suitable when the traffic is infrequent and of less predictable volume.

QUESTION 9

Which of the following TCP/IP state transitions represents no connection state at all?
A. Closed
B. Closing
C. Close-wait
D. Fin-wait-1

Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 10

Which of the following is a worldwide organization that aims to establish, refine, and promote Internet security
standards?
A. ANSI
B. WASC
C. IEEE
D. ITU

Correct Answer: B

Web Application Security Consortium (WASC) is a worldwide organization that aims to establish, refine, and promote
Internet security standards. WASC is vendor-neutral, although members may belong to corporations involved in the
research, development, design, and distribution of Web security-related products.
Answer option A is incorrect. ANSI (American National Standards Institute) is the primary organization for fostering the
development of technology standards in the United States. ANSI works with industry groups and is the U.S. member of
the
International Organization for Standardization (ISO) and the International Electro-technical Commission (IEC). Long-established computer standards from ANSI include the American Standard Code for Information Interchange (ASCII)
and the
Small Computer System Interface (SCSI).
Answer option D is incorrect. The International Telecommunication Union (ITU) is an organization established to
standardize and regulate international radio and telecommunications. Its main tasks include standardization, allocation
of the
radio spectrum, and organizing interconnection arrangements between different countries to allow international phone
calls. ITU sets standards for global telecom networks. ITU\’s telecommunications division (ITU-T) produces more
than
200 standard recommendations each year in the converging areas of telecommunications, information technology,
consumer electronics, broadcasting, and multimedia communications. ITU was streamlined into the following three
sectors:
ITU-D (Telecommunication Development)
ITU-R (Radiocommunication)
ITU-T (Telecommunication Standardization)
Answer option C is incorrect. The Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers (IEEE) is a society of technical
professionals. It promotes the development and application of electro-technology and allied sciences. IEEE develops
communications and network standards, among other activities. The organization publishes a number of journals, has
many local chapters, and societies in specialized areas.

QUESTION 11

Which of the following is a management process that provides a framework to stimulate a rapid recovery, and the ability
to react effectively to protect the interests of its brand, reputation, and stakeholders?
A. None
B. log analysis
C. Business Continuity Management
D. patch management
E. response systems

Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 12

In an Ethernet peer-to-peer network, which of the following cables is used to connect two computers, using RJ-45
connectors and Category-5 UTP cable?
A. Serial
B. Loopback
C. Crossover
D. Parallel

Correct Answer: C

In an Ethernet peer-to-peer network, a crossover cable is used to connect two computers, using RJ-45 connectors and
Category-5 UTP cable. Answer options D and A are incorrect. Parallel and serial cables do not use RJ-45 connectors
and
Category-5 UTP cable. Parallel cables are used to connect printers, scanners etc., to computers, whereas serial cables
are used to connect modems, digital cameras etc., to computers.
Answer option B is incorrect. A loopback cable is used for testing equipments.

Share lead4Pass EC-COUNCIL 312-38 Discount codes for free 2020

lead4pass coupon 2020

Lead4Pass Reviews

Lead4Pass has about 10 years of exam experience! Helped many friends pass the EC-COUNCIL exam! Lead4pass Year-round Update Exam guarantees up-to-date and effective! Highest pass rate! The highest price/performance ratio! Guaranteed first attempt to pass the exam!

why lead4pass

EC-COUNCIL 312-38 Exam Tips Summary:

EC-COUNCIL 312-38 is already the ultimate help here, we share the latest exam pdf, the latest online exercise questions!
And the brand website recommends “Lead4Pass”.

Latest update Lead4pass 312-38 exam dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/312-38.html (382 Q&As)

[Q1-Q12 PDF] Free EC-COUNCIL 312-38 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1S9b7nZx9IGVcfMEOLqAm3IFVsBE39af2/

[2020.3] Latest effectiveness of Juniper JNCDS-DC JN0-1301 exam dumps and online practice tests

How do I get the latest Juniper JNCDS-DC JN0-1301 exam dump? Share the latest JN0-1301 exam dumps, JN0-1301 pdf, and online hands-on tests for free to improve skills and experience, with Lead4pass providing the latest and complete Juniper JNCDS-DC JN0-1301 dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/jn0-1301.html (Latest Update)

Juniper JNCDS-DC JN0-1301 exam pdf free download

[PDF Q1-Q13] Free Juniper JNCDS-DC JN0-1301 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1X8U3jsZGEyOQSX8GNM5zNnzmoO8jCp7O

JNCDS-DC Exam Objectives (Exam: JN0-1301): https://www.juniper.net/uk/en/training/certification/resources/jncds-dc-jn0-1301/

Latest Update Juniper JNCDS-DC JN0-1301 Online Exam Practice Questions

QUESTION 1
A customer asks you if they should implement nonstop active routing (NSR) in some cases to replace graceful restart in
their data center. In this scenario, which two statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. NSR saves routing protocol information by running the routing protocol process (rpd) on the backup Routing Engine.
B. NSR is self-contained and does not rely on helper routers (or switches) to assist the routing platform in restoring
routing protocol information.
C. NSR accounts for large and small traffic flows to ensure coherent forwarding path selection during failover.
D. NSR delivers TCP/UDP stream status reducing control plane stress for other networking devices through
concatenated announcements from the routing protocol process (rpd)
Correct Answer: AB

 

QUESTION 2
You plan to deploy a set of SRX Series devices in an active/active chassis cluster with an active/active network
infrastructure.
Which two statements are true in this scenario? (Choose two.)
A. This deployment scenario is recommended when firewall services are used extensively for east-west traffic.
B. End-host traffic is services through one SRX node during non-failure conditions.
C. This deployment scenario is recommended when firewall services are used extensively for north-south traffic.
D. End-host traffic is serviced through both SRX nodes during non-failure conditions.
Correct Answer: AD

 

QUESTION 3
Which statement is correct about a Junos Fusion Data Center fabric deployment?
A. Each aggregation device is managed separately.
B. Each satellite device is managed separately.
C. At satellite devices are managed and configured by an aggregation device.
D. All satellite and aggregation devices must be running the same version of Junos OS.
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 4
What are two requirements for a VXLAN tunnel endpoint (VTEP)? (Choose two.)
A. TCP session tracking
B. MAC address learning
C. IGMP filtering
D. IP address learning of interested VTEPs
Correct Answer: BD

 

QUESTION 5
A large multinational corporation wants to implement SDN for rapid deployment of application environments.
You are asked to define SDN service chaining for a presentation to execute management.
In this scenario, which statement would satisfy the requirement?
A. Integrated software is used to insert a software widget into the flow of network traffic.
B. Stacked hardware is used to insert a software widget into the flow of network traffic.
C. Software is used to virtually insert services into the flow of network traffic.
D. Hardware is used to virtually insert services into the flow of network traffic.
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 6
Your company is deploying a private cloud based on OpenStack and has selected Contrail Networking as its SDN
controller. Which two statements are true in this scenario? (Choose two.)
A. Underlay tunnels are established between virtualized and bare-metal servers.
B. MPLS over UDP tunnels are supported.
C. Overlay tunnels are established between virtualized and bare-metal servers.
D. MPLS over GRE tunnels are supported.
Correct Answer: CD

 

QUESTION 7
You are seeking a server-virtualization security solution that is lightweight and will protect virtual machines from a
variety of threats.
Which platform should you choose in this scenario?
A. vSRX
B. vRR
C. vEPC
D. TCX
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 8
Your data center uses an Ethernet fabric solution for the infrastructure switches.
You must design a redundancy solution that addresses how the servers connect to the members of the Ethernet fabric.
Which two statements are true in this scenario? (Choose two.)
A. It is necessary to use MC-LAG.
B. You should connect each server to one member with a two-interface LAG.
C. You should connect each server to two different members.
D. It is not necessary to use MC-LAG.
Correct Answer: CD

 

QUESTION 9
What are two industry-standard high availability features used in data centers? (Choose two.)
A. IPFIX
B. separation of control and forwarding planes
C. graceful restart
D. Bidirectional Forwarding Detection
Correct Answer: BD

 

QUESTION 10
When considering data center security, which component is often seen as unimportant but is really the first line of
defense?
A. guest access
B. native VLAN configuration
C. RBAC
D. physical security
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 11
From a network management perspective, a Virtual Chassis consisting of five physical switches will appear as how
many devices?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 5
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 12
You are designing a Control-based SDN overlay network. IP filtering and tenant separation for Layer 3 and Layer 4
traffic is required for this installation.
In this scenario, which Contrail component performs this function?
A. vSwitch
B. control node
C. vRouter
D. compute node
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 13
Your SAN team must transmit FC between multiple locations in a data center. To keep the cost of the project to a
minimum, your management decides that using FCoE would be the most cost-effective approach.
In this scenario, which architecture will support FCoE losslessly?
A. Layer 3 Clos
B. Virtual Chassis
C. Virtual Chassis Fabric
D. VXLAN overlay
Correct Answer: C

Share lead4pass discount codes for free 2020

lead4pass coupon 2020

About the benefits and introductions of Lead4Pass

Lead4pass offers the latest exam exercise questions for free! Juniper JNCDS-DC exam questions are updated throughout the year.Lead4Pass has many professional exam experts! Guaranteed valid passing of the exam! The highest pass rate, the highest cost-effective! Help you pass the exam easily on your first attempt.

why lead4pass

Summarize:

ExamineEverything shares the latest Juniper JNCDS-DC JN0-1301 exam dumps, JN0-1301 pdf, JN0-1301 exam exercise questions for free. You can improve your skills and exam experience online to get complete exam questions and answers guaranteed to pass the exam we recommend Lead4Pass JN0-1301 exam dumps

Latest update Lead4pass JN0-1301 exam dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/jn0-1301.html (65 Q&As)

[Q1-Q13 PDF] Free Juniper JNCDS-DC JN0-1301 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1X8U3jsZGEyOQSX8GNM5zNnzmoO8jCp7O

[2020.3] Latest effectiveness of Juniper JNCIA JN0-102 exam dumps and online practice tests

How do I get the latest Juniper JNCIA JN0-102 exam dump? Share the latest JN0-102 exam dumps, JN0-102 pdf, and online hands-on tests for free to improve skills and experience, with Lead4pass providing the latest and complete Juniper JNCIA JN0-102 dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/jn0-102.html (Latest Update)

Juniper JNCIA JN0-102 exam pdf free download

[PDF Q1-Q13] Free Juniper JNCIA JN0-102 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=15W9EhZr4IpmCCb5-1fr_WudD0m22GctP

Juniper Networks Certification Program Tracks: https://www.juniper.net/us/en/training/certification/certification-tracks/

Latest Update Juniper JNCIA JN0-102 Online Exam Practice Questions

QUESTION 1
Which two external authentication methods are supported by the Junos OS for user authentication? (Choose two.)
A. RADIUS
B. KERBEROS
C. IPsec
D. TACACS+
Correct Answer: AD

 

QUESTION 2
You have been asked to configure your MX240 with a default route toward your upstream ISP at IP address
192.168.100.1. Which command successfully completes this task?
A. [email protected]# set routing-options static route 0.0.0.0/0 next-hop 192.168.100.1
B. [email protected]# set routing-options default route 0.0.0.0/0 next-hop 192.168.100.1
C. [email protected]# set forwarding-options static route 0.0.0.0/0 next-hop 192.168.100.1
D. [email protected]# set protocols default route 0.0.0.0/0 next-hop 192.168.100.1
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 3
— Exhibit -[edit interfaces ge-0/0/1]
[email protected]# show
unit 100 {
vlan-id 100;
family inet {
address 10.1.1.1 /24;
} } [edit interfaces ge-0/0/1] [email protected]# commit check [edit interfaces ge-0/0/1] \\’unit 100\\’ Only unit 0 is valid for this
encapsulation error: configuration check-out failed — Exhibit -Referring to the exhibit, you are unable to commit the
configuration for the ge-0/0/1 interface. What must you do to commit the configuration?
A. You must set the encapsulation vlan-ccc parameter under the [edit interfaces ge-0/0/1 unit 100] hierarchy.
B. You must set the vlan-tagging parameter under the [edit interfaces ge-0/0/1] hierarchy.
C. You must use the rename command to change unit 100 to unit 0.
D. You must set the encapsulation flexible-ethernet-services parameter under the [edit interfaces ge-0/0/1] hierarchy.
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 4
What is a valid multicast MAC address?
A. 00:90:69:9f:ea:46
B. ff:ff:ff:ff:ff:ff
C. 01:00:5e:28:12:95
D. 99:99:99:99:99:99
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 5
You must archive log messages for an extended period of time for audit and troubleshooting purposes. Which syslog
setting should you configure on the Junos device in this scenario?
A. severity
B. facility
C. host
D. console
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 6
You need to control SSH, HTTP, and Telnet access to an MX240 router through any interface. You have decided to use
a firewall filter.
How should you apply the firewall filter?
A. as an outbound filter on interface fxp0
B. as an outbound filter on interface lo0
C. as an inbound filter on interface fxp0
D. as an inbound filter on interface lo0
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 7
Which statement is correct regarding exception traffic on Junos devices?
A. The built-in rate limiter for exception Traffic is configured.
B. The Junos OS has a built-in rate limiter for exception traffic.
C. The Junos OS does not provide congestion control for exception traffic sent to the RE.
D. All exception traffic destined for the RE is sent over the out-of-band management link.
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 8
— Exhibit -[edit policy-options]
[email protected]# show
policy-statement block-routes {
term 1 {
from {
route-filter 172.27.0.0/24 longer;
}
then reject;
}
term 2 {
then accept;
}
}
— Exhibit -You are asked to ensure that your device does not accept any prefixes within the 172.27.0.0/24 network. You
have applied the policy shown in the exhibit, but the 172.27.0.0/24 route is still present on your device.
Which configuration will resolve this problem?
A. [edit policy-options policy-statement block-routes][email protected]# set term 1 from route- filter 172.27.0.0/24 orlonger
B. [edit policy-options policy-statement block-routes][email protected]# set term 1 from route- filter 172.27.0.0/24 upto /30
C. [edit policy-options policy-statement block-routes][email protected]# set term 2 from route- filter 172.27.0.0/24 longer
D. [edit policy-options policy-statement block-routes][email protected]# set term 2 from route- filter 172.27.0.0/24 orlonger
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 9
Which class-of-service component allows you to define the bandwidth allocated to different traffic types?
A. classification
B. rewrite marking
C. scheduling
D. queuing
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 10
Which two loopback types are supported for serial interfaces on Juniper devices? (Choose two.)
A. Local
B. Far End
C. Remote
D. Bidirectional
Correct Answer: AC
For serial interfaces Juniper devices support the local and the remote loopback types.
References: http://www.juniper.net/documentation/en_US/junos12.3/topics/usage-guidelines/interfaces-interfacediagnostics.html

 

QUESTION 11
What are three characteristics of Layer 2 switches? (Choose three.)
A. Layer 2 switches forward broadcast traffic.
B. Layer 2 switches forward traffic addresses to hosts that reside on the same collision domain.
C. Layer 2 switches separate multicast domains.
D. Layer 2 switches separate collision domains.
E. Layer 2 switches forward traffic addressed to hosts that reside on a different collision domain.
Correct Answer: ABD

 

QUESTION 12
Which two statements are correct about the request system zeroize local command? (Choose two.)
A. The command removes all data files.
B. The command preserves the management interface addresses.
C. The command resets all key values.
D. The command removes all user-created files from the system.
Correct Answer: CD

 

QUESTION 13
What are three valid software release designations for the Junos OS? (Choose three.)
A. B
B. T
C. X
D. R
E. Z
Correct Answer: ACD

Share lead4pass discount codes for free 2020

lead4pass coupon 2020

About the benefits and introductions of Lead4Pass

Lead4pass offers the latest exam exercise questions for free! Juniper JNCIA exam questions are updated throughout the year. Lead4Pass has many professional exam experts! Guaranteed valid passing of the exam! The highest pass rate, the highest cost-effective! Help you pass the exam easily on your first attempt.

why lead4pass

Summarize:

ExamineEverything shares the latest Juniper JNCIA JN0-102 exam dumps, JN0-102 pdf, JN0-102 exam exercise questions for free. You can improve your skills and exam experience online to get complete exam questions and answers guaranteed to pass the exam we recommend Lead4Pass JN0-102 exam dumps

Latest update Lead4pass JN0-102 exam dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/jn0-102.html (419 Q&As)

[Q1-Q13 PDF] Free Juniper JNCIA JN0-102 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=15W9EhZr4IpmCCb5-1fr_WudD0m22GctP

[2020.3] Latest Huawei Certification Exam Sits Tips exam Questions and Answers

Tips and practical test questions and answers for getting Huawei exam certification (H12-211 exam, H12-224 exam, H12-261 exam, H13-611 exam, H13-821 exam, H19-301 exam, H31-341 exam)(First: Exam practice test,
Second: Lead4pass Huawei expert.) You can get free Huawei exam practice test questions here. Or choose: https://www.lead4pass.com/huawei.html Study hard to pass the exam easily!

Table of Contents:

Latest Huawei Certifications Exam questions

Latest Huawei H12-211 exam List

Latest updates Huawei H12-211 exam practice questions(1-5)

QUESTION 1
A DHCP server in the enterprise network is being used to allocated IP addresses to hosts. An administrator discovers
however that some hosts are obtaining IP addresses outside of the scope of the DHCP server\\’s address pool. What
are the possible reasons for this? (Choose three).
A. Another DHCP server exists in the network and is allocating IP addresses to hosts that happen to be within a closer
proximity than the authorized DHCP server.
B. The hosts were unable to discover a DHCP server and therefore generated their own address in the 169.254.0.0
address range.
C. The hosts were unable to discover a DHCP server and therefore generated their own address in the 127.254.0.0
address range.
D. All addresses from the DHCP pool have been assigned.
Correct Answer: ABD

 

QUESTION 2
Which of the following statements regarding the routing table are correct? (Choose two)
A. The next hop in the routing table is redundant because the outgoing interface can be used for packet forwarding.
B. The routes from generated by different protocols have different preferences.
C. The metrics of different routing protocols are comparable.
D. The metrics of different routing protocols are not comparable
Correct Answer: BD

 

QUESTION 3
Which of the following formats represent an accurate condensing of the IPv6 address
2031:0000:720C:0000:0000:09E0:839A:130B? (Choose two).
A. 2031:0:720C:0:0:9E0:839A:130B
B. 2031:0:720C:0:0:9E:839A:130B
C. 2031::720C::9E0:839A:130B
D. 2031:0:720C::9E0:839A:130B
Correct Answer: AD

 

QUESTION 4
What will the destination MAC address be at the moment a frame is transmitted by the host, when the router is the IP
destination?
A. The MAC address of the switch.
B. The MAC address of the router interface G0/0/0.
C. The MAC address of the host.
D. The destination MAC address will be a broadcast MAC address.
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 5
Refer to the graphic. Host A and Host B use VLAN routing to facilitate communication. What must be configured on
interface G0/0/1.1 of RTA to achieve this?lead4pass h12-211 exam question q5

A. dot1q termination vid 1.
B. dot1q termination vid 10.
C. dot1q termination vid 20.
D. dot1q termination vid 30.
Correct Answer: B

[PDF q1 – q13] Free Huawei H12-211 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1b8eMGwZz-D_sTRLi_QhGpvsdRm_HEOXN

Full Huawei H12-211 exam practice questions: https://www.lead4pass.com/h12-211.html (Total Questions: 325 Q&A)

Latest Huawei H12-224 exam List

Latest updates Huawei H12-224 exam practice questions (1-5)

QUESTION 1
In traffic policing using two token buckets, tokens are put into the CBS bucket at the committed information rate (CIR).lead4pass h12-224 exam question q1

The peak burst size (PBS) bucket is filled in only after the CBS bucket is full.
A. True
B. False
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 2
What happens when the topology of a network running RSTP changes?
A. Packets are flooded on the entire network.
B. The aging time of MAC address entries is changed.
C. Some MAC address entries are deleted.
D. The entire MAC address table is deleted.
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 3
If the number of checked goods is different from the number of goods on the packing list, you can unpack and inspect
goods and then contact the vendor to handle the inconsistency.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 4
Congestion occurs when a link or node is carrying so much data that its quality of service deteriorates.
A. True
B. False
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 5
STP elects ( )
A. One bridge as the Root Bridge and another one as the Backup Root Bridge
B. One bridge as the Root Bridge
C. Two bridges as the Root Bridge
D. One Designated Bridge
Correct Answer: B

[PDF q1 – q13] Free Huawei H12-224 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1Buf1HjwUEgZBR_jTScbufsBqG3t-r9jv

Full Huawei H12-224 exam practice questions: https://www.lead4pass.com/h12-224.html (Total Questions: 768 Q&A)

Latest Huawei H12-261 exam List

Latest updates Huawei H12-261 exam practice questions (1-5)

QUESTION 1
Which of the following statements regarding the process of sending and receiving data frames on a port in access linktype is true?
A. Tagged data frames that are received are directly discarded.
B. Only untagged data frames are received.
C. VLAN tags are removed before data frames are sent.
D. A switch learns the destination MAC address in the data frames when they are received on the switch\\’s port.
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 2
Source Specific Multicast (SSM)is being used throughput the HW IP Multicast network. Which of the following three
statements about SSM are true? (Choose three.)
A. SSM uses Shortest-Path Trees Only
B. There are no RPs to worry about
C. SSM is best suited for applications that are of the Many-to-Many category
D. SSM uses shared Trees only
E. The use of SSM is recommended when there are many sources and it is desirable to keep the amount of mroute
state in the routers in the network to a minimum.
F. SSM is best suited for applications that are of one-to-many category
Correct Answer: ABF

 

QUESTION 3
Regular expressions can be used in Community-filter and AS-Path-filter to filter routes.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 4
As shown in the figure, the routers load balances the traffic between Branch network 1 and Branch network 2. In this
case, URPF in loose mode must be configured on a physical interface to defend against attacks using spoofed source
IP addresses.lead4pass H12-261 exam question q4

A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 5
Which of the following statements route import is false?
A. Importing IBGP routes into the OSPF process may cause routing loops.
B. By default, the metric of external routes imported into the OSPF process is 1 and the type of imported external routes
is Type 2.
C. BGP can generate routes in either Import or Network mode. The Network mode is more precise than the Import
mode.
D. After IS-IS Level-2 routes are imported to an IS-IS Level-1 area, routing loops occur if no route import policy is
manually configured.
Correct Answer: B

[PDF q1 – q13] Free Huawei H12-261 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1h7FvUyGe1pjuJeS13s3iCVPtMdD2wbU1

Full Huawei H12-261 exam practice questions: https://www.lead4pass.com/h12-261.html (Total Questions: 284 Q&A)

Latest Huawei H13-611 exam List

Latest updates Huawei H13-611 exam practice questions (1-5)

QUESTION 1
Which of the following is an example of unstructured data? (Choose all that apply.)
A. SQL Databases
B. Images
C. Video
D. NoSQL Databases
Correct Answer: BC

 

QUESTION 2
When determining hard disk performance, which of the following are relevant. (Multiple Choice)
A. Rotational speed,
B. Seek time,
C. Transfer time.
D. Transfer rate.
Correct Answer: ABD

 

QUESTION 3
Storage Pools cannot be created with a single tier of disks.
A. FALSE
B. TRUE
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 4
Statement 1: Virtual Tape libraries allow for a highly scaleable backup strategy as storage can be added later.
Statement 2: Virtual Tape Libraries should be used when remote datacenters are NOT available.
A. Statements 1 and 2 are both true.
B. Statement 1 is true and statement 2 is false.
C. Statement 1 is false and statement 2 is true.
D. Both statements 1 and 2 are false.
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 5
What is a storage array?
A. system that handles the communication of data from end users to its storage location and provide confirmation on
successful storage.
B. A system that manages the network functions and carries the data traffic from host to storage.
C. A system that has the management software that can provide access to its sets of hard drives or tape libraries for the
purpose of data access and storage.
D. A system that handles the interconnection of hosts to disks drives and allows hosts to directly access the disks and
use it as local drives.
Correct Answer: C

[PDF q1 – q13] Free Huawei H13-611 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1e-Uu9-8wKY_BFaQ2yityAtj5VSD4DPBB

Full Huawei H13-611 exam practice questions: https://www.lead4pass.com/h13-611.html (Total Questions: 360 Q&A)

Latest Huawei H13-821 exam List

Latest updates Huawei H13-821 exam practice questions (1-5)

QUESTION 1
Which of the following commands does not fall into the management of the docker image life cycle?
A. docker comit
B. docker save
C. docker exec
D. docker build
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 2
In the practical guide of microservices, what information needs to be configured before starting the service locally so
that the microservices can be successfully registered with the service center on Huawei Cloud?
A. Monitoring center address
B. Configuration center address
C. AK / SK certification information
D. handler
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 3
Which of the following services are sub-services of the micro-service cloud application platform (Service Stage)? ()
[Multiple choice questions]
A. AOS (Application Orchestration) (Answer)
B. CSE (Microservice Engine) (Answer)
C. APM (Application Performance Management) (Answer)
D. ECS (Elastic Cloud Server
Correct Answer: ABC

 

QUESTION 4
Using the log function of Huawei Cloud Application Operation and Maintenance Service, operation and maintenance
personnel do not need to log in to the nodes in the cluster to download logs, but can view and search the logs
accurately to locate the problem.
A. Right
B. False
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 5
Application-based orchestration services (AOS) can automate the operation and maintenance of applications.
A. Error
B. Correct
Correct Answer: B

[PDF q1 – q13] Free Huawei H13-821 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=148pBuIbNb4ZwEdLIk0JHA414hnpbSraC

Full Huawei H13-821 exam practice questions: https://www.lead4pass.com/h13-821.html (Total Questions: 507 Q&A)

Latest Huawei H19-301 exam List

Latest updates Huawei H19-301 exam practice questions (1-5)

QUESTION 1
The S12700 supports 1600W DC power module.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 2
S7700 compete against CISCO 4500/4500E.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 3
Which scenarios can AR G3 series apply? (Multiple Choice)
A. LAN Egress Gateway
B. WAN Access and Edge Aggregation
C. 3G/LTE Backup
D. VPN Security Gateway
Correct Answer: ABCD

 

QUESTION 4
In datacenter solution, high reliability performance is required due to the importance of service.
Which module(component) can support hot backup by Huawei CE device? (Multiple Choice)
A. FAN
B. POWER
C. Fabirc card
D. Main process unit
Correct Answer: ABCD


QUESTION 5
The highest density 40GE line card is () for CE12800
A. 36*40GE
B. 24*40GE
C. 12*40GE
D. 6*40GE
Correct Answer: A

[PDF q1 – q13] Free Huawei H19-301 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1MhGDFiOJhhsqVkIHh-TTwvrbE3_k9dRH

Full Huawei H19-301 exam practice questions: https://www.lead4pass.com/h19-301.html (Total Questions: 239 Q&A)

Latest Huawei H31-341 exam List

Latest updates Huawei H31-341 exam practice questions (1-5)

QUESTION 1
Before querying bit errors and optical power on the U2000, you need to perform the ( ) operation. Otherwise, the
corresponding data cannot be queried.
A. Enabling the NE Performance Monitoring Time
B. Creating the logical fiber
C. Synchronizing NE data
D. Configuring data
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 2
When different routes are used for client-side 1 + 1 protection, the working wavelength and protection wavelength
cannot use the same wavelength.
A. True
B. False
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 3
If the LED indicator value on the SCC board of the OSN 8800 T32 board is 11, which of the following is the subrack ID?
A. Slave subrack 2
B. Slave subrack 1
C. Slave subrack 17
D. Slave subrack 11
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 4
Which of the following methods can be used to analyze faults in the NG WDM system?
A. Loopback
B. Service Signal Flow Analysis
C. RMON
D. Replacement
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 5
Which of the following is the client-side logical port of a board in standard mode?
A. ODUkLP-n
B. RX/TX-n
C. ClientLP-n
D. n(Nn/OUTn)-OCH:l-ODUk:m-ODUp:q
Correct Answer: A

[PDF q1 – q13] Free Huawei H31-341 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1Bb0p29FSPMpJhPMbGJYdKYmbYXXWP0tJ

Full Huawei H31-341 exam practice questions: https://www.lead4pass.com/h31-341.html (Total Questions: 60 Q&A)

Lead4Pass Year-round Discount Code

lead4pass coupon 2020

What are the advantages of Lead4pass?

Lead4pass employs the most authoritative exam specialists from Cisco, Huawei, Microsoft, CompTIA, etc. We update exam data throughout the year. Highest pass rate! We have a large user base. We are an industry leader! Choose Lead4Pass to pass the exam with ease!

why lead4pass

Summarize:

It’s not easy to pass the Huawei exam, but with accurate learning materials and proper practice, you can crack the exam with excellent results. https://www.lead4pass.com/huawei.html provides you with the most relevant learning materials that you can use to help you prepare.

Share the latest Microsoft MCSA 70-779 exam questions for free?

Which site provides the latest Microsoft MCSA/MCP 70-779 exam questions?

Which site provides the latest Microsoft MCSA/MCP 70-779 exam questions? Examineeverything shares the latest and effective Microsoft 70-779 exam questions and answers, online practice tests, and the most authoritative Microsoft exam experts update 70-779 exam questions throughout the year.
Get the full 70-779 exam dumps selection: https://www.lead4pass.com/70-779.html (115 Q&As). Pass the exam with ease!

Microsoft 70-779 Exam Video

Table of Contents:

Latest Microsoft 70-779 google drive

[PDF] Free Microsoft 70-779 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1rKYauOFwJ2UkXI0L6DoAlcKkh3HrgCP5

Exam 70-779: Analyzing and Visualizing Data with Microsoft Excel: https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/learning/exam-70-779.aspx

Skills measured

This exam measures your ability to accomplish the technical tasks listed below.

  • Consume and Transform Data by Using Microsoft Excel (30-35%)
  • Model Data (35-40%)
  • Visualize Data (30-35%)

Who should take this exam?

Candidates for this exam should have a strong understanding of how to use Microsoft Excel to perform data analysis. Candidates should be able to consume, transform, model, and visualize data in Excel. Candidates should also be able to configure and manipulate data in PowerPivot, PivotTables, and PivotCharts. Candidates may include BI professionals, data analysts, and other roles responsible for analyzing data with Excel.

Latest updates Microsoft 70-779 exam practice questions

QUESTION 1
You have a workbook query that gets a table from an Excel workbook. The table contains a column1.
In the query, you configure Column1 to use a Data Type of Whole Number.
You refresh the data and find several errors in Column1. You discover that new entries in the table contain nonnumeric
characters.
You need to ensure that when the data is imported, any fields that contain nonnumeric values are set 1.
What should you do from Query Editor?
A. Select the table and click Keep Errors.
B. Select the column and click Replace Values…
C. Select the column and click Remove Errors.
D. Select the column and click Replace Errors…
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 2
You have a table named Date that contains the following data.lead4pass 70-779 exam question q2

You plan to create Pivot Charts that will be sliced by MonthName.
You need to create a relationship between Sales and Date.
Which Columns should you use to create the relationship? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer
area.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

lead4pass 70-779 exam question q2-1

Correct Answer:

lead4pass 70-779 exam question q2-2

QUESTION 3
Note: This question is part of a series of questions that use the same scenario, For your convenience the scenario is
repeated in each question. Each question presents a different goal and answer choices, but the text of the scenario is
the
same in each question in this series.
Start of repeated scenario
You are creating reports for a car repair company. You have four datasets in Excel spreadsheets. Four workbook
queries load the datasets to a data model. A sample of the data is shown in the Data Sample exhibit.lead4pass 70-779 exam question q3

The data model is shown in the Data Model exhibit.

lead4pass 70-779 exam question q3-1

The tables in the model contain the following data:
DailyRepairs has a log of hours and revenue for each day, workshop, and repair type. Every day, a log entry is created
for each workshop, even if no hours or revenue are recorded for that day. Total Hours and Total Revenue are two
measures defined in DailyRepairs. Total Hours sums the Hours column, and Total Revenue sums the Revenue column.
Workshops has a list of all the workshops and the current and previous workshop managers. The format of the
Workshop Manager column is always Firstname Lastname. A value of 1 in the IsLatest column indicates that the
workshop
manager listed in the record is the current workshop manager.
RepairTypes has a list of alt the repair types.
Dates has a list of dates from 2015 to 2018.
End of repeated scenario.
You plan to analyze The average revenue per hour by combinations of day, repair type, and workshop name.
You need to create a measure to support the planned analysis.
Which DAX formula should you use? To answer, drag the appropriate values to the correct targets. Each value may be
used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Select and Place:

lead4pass 70-779 exam question q3-2

Correct Answer:

lead4pass 70-779 exam question q3-3

QUESTION 4
You have an Excel workbook query that loads data to a worksheet and the data model.
You need to ensure that the data is refreshed whenever you open the workbook.
What should you do?
A. From the File tab, click Options, and then modify the General options
B. From the Power Pivot model, modify the Table Behavior setting
C. From the File tab, click Options, and then modify the Data options
D. Run the Data tab, click Queries and Connections, and then edit the properties of the query
Correct Answer: D
References: https://support.office.com/en-us/article/refresh-connected-imported-data-e76a38b0-e2e1-400b-9f2f-c87b9b18c092

QUESTION 5
Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains
a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution,
while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not
appear in the review screen. You have a Power Pivot model that contains the following tables.lead4pass 70-779 exam question q5

There is a relationship between Products and ProductCategory.
You need to create a hierarchy in Products that contains ProductCategoryName and ProductName.
Solution: You create a measure that uses the USERELATIONSHIP DAX function.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 6
You have a data model that contains a table named SalesOrders has four columns named Orderld, SalesAmount,
OrderDate, and Territory.
You plan to create a PivotChart that will display the percentage of SalesAmount for each Territory.
You need to create a measure to calculate the percentage of sales of each territory.
How should you complete the DAX formula? To answer, drag the appropriate value to the correct targets.
Each value may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to
view content.
Select and Place:lead4pass 70-779 exam question q6

Correct Answer:

lead4pass 70-779 exam question q6-1

SUM([SalesAmount) / ALL(SalesOrders) /(FILTER , ALL(SalesOrders))

QUESTION 7
You have an Excel workbook that has the following two workbook queries:
A query named Consultants that retrieves a table named Consultants_Contact from a Microsoft SQL Server database
A query named Employees that retrieves a table named Employee_Contact from a Microsoft Azure SQL database
Both tables have the same columns.
You need to combine all the data from Consultants and Employees into one table.
Which command should you use?
A. Transpose
B. Merge Queries
C. Combine Binaries
D. Append Queries
Correct Answer: D
Append is similar to UNION ALL in T-SQL.
Append Queries will NOT remove duplicates. You have to use Group By or Remove Duplicate Rows to get rid of
duplicates.
Merge is similar to JOIN in T-SQL
http://radacad.com/append-vs-merge-in-power-bi-and-power-query

QUESTION 8
Your company has a data analyst who uses Microsoft Power BI Desktop to create a data model and several reports.
The data analyst publishes the reports to the Power BI service.
You need to create a PivotTable in Excel that uses the data model created by the data analyst. The solution must
prevent the data from being imported into Excel.
What should you do first?
A. From powerbt.com, select the report. From the File menu, click Save as.
B. From Excel, create a new query that uses the Data Catalog.
C. From powerbi.com, select the report From the File menu, click Download report.
D. From powerbi.com, select the report and click Analyze in Excel.
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9
Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains
a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution,
while
others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not
appear in the review screen.
You have a Power Pivot model that contains the following tables.lead4pass 70-779 exam question q9

There is a relationship between Products and ProductCategory.
You need to create a hierarchy in Products that contains ProductCategoryName and ProductName.
Solution: You create a calculated column that uses the RELATED DAX function
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: A
References: https://www.mssqltips.com/sqlservertip/2900/creating-hierarchies-in-powerpivot-for-excel/
https://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ee634202.aspx

QUESTION 10
You have a query as shown in the following exhibit.lead4pass 70-779 exam question q10

You need to ensure that the data only contains rows that have a valid date.
Which three actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions
to the answer are in the correct order.
Select and Place:

lead4pass 70-779 exam question q10-1

Correct Answer:

lead4pass 70-779 exam question q10-2

QUESTION 11
You have an Excel workbook that has the following two workbook queries:
A query named consultants that retrieves a table named Consultants_Contact from a Microsoft SQL Server database
A query named employees that retrieves a table named Employee_Contact from a Microsoft Azure SQL database
Both tables have the same columns.
You need to combine all the data from Consultants and Employees into one table.
Which command should you use?
A. Transpose
B. Append Queries
C. Merge Queries
D. Combine Binaries
Correct Answer: B
Append is similar to UNION ALL in T-SQL. http://radacad.com/append-vs-merge-in-power-bi-and-power-query

QUESTION 12
Start of repeated scenario
You are creating reports for a car repair company. You have four datasets in Excel spreadsheets. Four workbook
queries load the datasets to a data model. A sample of the data is shown in the Data Sample exhibit.lead4pass 70-779 exam question q12

The data model is shown in the Data Model exhibit.

lead4pass 70-779 exam question q12-1

The tables in the model contain the following data: 
DailyRepairs has a log of hours and revenue for each day, workshop, and repair type. Every day, a log entry is created
for each workshop, even if no hours or revenue are recorded for that day. Total Hours and Total Revenue are two
measures defined in DailyRepairs. Total Hours sums the Hours column, and Total Revenue sums the Revenue column.
Workshops has a list of all the workshops and the current and previous workshop managers. The format of the
Workshop Manager column is always Firstname Lastname. A value of 1 in the IsLatest column indicates that the
workshop 
manager listed in the record is the current workshop manager. 
RepairTypes has a list of alt the repair types. 
Dates has a list of dates from 2015 to 2018. 
End of repeated scenario. 
You create a measure named Average Revenue Per Hour that calculates the average revenue per hour. 
You need to populate a cell in a worksheet to display the Average Revenue Per Hour where Repair Type is Engine. 

Which Excel formula should you use?

lead4pass 70-779 exam question q12-2

A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 13
You add two tables named Date and Invoices to a data model, Invoices contains a column named InvoiceDate that has
a Data Type of Date, Date contains a column named DateID that has a Data Type of which Number.
DateID is in the format of YYYYMMDD.
You need to create a relationship between Date and Invoices.
What should you do first?
A. Change the Data Type of InvoiceDate and DateID to Text.
B. Create a measure in Invoices that uses the Format DAX Function.
C. Change the Data Type of DateID to Date.
D. Create a calculated column in Invoices that uses the Format DAX function.
Correct Answer: C

Related 70-779 Popular Exam resources

titlepdf youtube Microsoft lead4pass Lead4Pass Total Questions
Microsoft Certifications lead4pass 70-779 dumps pdf lead4pass 70-779 youtube Analyzing and Visualizing Data with Microsoft Excel https://www.lead4pass.com/70-779.html 115 Q&A
lead4pass AZ-103 dumps pdf lead4pass AZ-103 youtube Exam AZ-103: Microsoft MCSA Administrator https://www.lead4pass.com/AZ-103.html 397 Q&A
lead4pass AZ-203 dumps pdf lead4pass AZ-203 youtube Exam AZ-203: Developing Solutions for Microsoft MCSA https://www.lead4pass.com/AZ-203.html 148 Q&A
lead4pass AZ-301 dumps pdf lead4pass AZ-301 youtube Microsoft MCSA Architect Design https://www.lead4pass.com/AZ-301.html 193 Q&A
lead4pass AZ-400 dumps pdf lead4pass AZ-400 youtube Microsoft MCSA DevOps Solutions https://www.lead4pass.com/AZ-400.html 139 Q&A
lead4pass AZ-900 dumps pdf lead4pass AZ-900 youtube Microsoft MCSA Fundamentals https://www.lead4pass.com/AZ-900.html 165 Q&A

Lead4Pass Year-round Discount Code

lead4pass coupon 2020

What are the advantages of Lead4pass?

Lead4pass employs the most authoritative exams from Microsoft, Cisco, CompTIA, Oracle, IBM, etc. We update exam data throughout the year. Highest pass rate! We have a large user base. We are an industry leader!
Choose Lead4Pass to pass the exam with ease!

why lead4pass

Summarize:

It’s not easy to pass the Microsoft 70-779 exam, but with accurate learning materials and proper practice, you can crack the exam with excellent results. https://www.lead4pass.com/70-779.html provides you with the most relevant learning materials that you can use to help you prepare.

Share Microsoft 98-349 exam dumps for free, up-to-date, effective, and skills-enhancing

Where can I download Microsoft 98-349 exam dumps with a valid practice test? Examineeverything shares the latest and effective Microsoft 98-349 exam questions and answers, online practice tests, and the most authoritative Microsoft exam experts update 98-349 exam questions throughout the year. Get the full 98-349 exam dumps selection: https://www.lead4pass.com/98-349.html (212 Q&As). Pass the exam with ease!

Microsoft IT Infrastructure 98-349 Exam Video

Table of Contents:

Latest Microsoft 98-349 google drive

[PDF] Free Microsoft 98-349 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1Xn2E3uN_LIiMAdMIEebkcOJZPdtxSEl5

Exam 98-349: Windows Operating System Fundamentals:https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/learning/exam-98-349.aspx

Skills measured

This exam measures your ability to accomplish the technical tasks listed below.

  1. Understanding operating system configurations (15–20%)
  2. Installing and upgrading client systems (15–20%)
  3. Managing applications (15–20%)
  4. Managing files and folders (15–20%)
  5. Managing devices (15–20%)
  6. Understanding operating system maintenance (15–20%)

Who should take this exam?

Candidates for this exam should have knowledge of fundamental Windows operating system concepts in a Windows 10 environment.

Latest updates Microsoft 98-349 exam practice questions

QUESTION 1
A Windows 7 library:
A. Organizes user files from disparate locations.
B. Makes copies of user files in a central location.
C. Encrypts files by using the Encrypting File System (EFS).
D. Restores files from system backup.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 2
Which feature should you use to install the most recent definitions for Windows Defender?
A. Windows Update
B. Sync Center
C. Windows Installer D. Programs and Features
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 3
You need to be able to view multiple time zones on your desktop. What should you do?
A. Add multiple clock gadgets.
B. Modify the System and Security settings.
C. Configure dual-display.
D. Modify the Date and Time properties of the computer.
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 4
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. Each correct selection is
worth one point.
Hot Area:lead4pass 98-349 exam question q4

Correct Answer:

lead4pass 98-349 exam question q4-1

 

QUESTION 5
Which Windows feature allows you to request that someone else control your computer from their computer?
A. Remote Assistance
B. Action Center
C. Sync Center
D. Connect Now
Correct Answer: A


QUESTION 6
This question requires that you evaluate the underlined text to determine if it is correct.
By default, Windows 10 allows users with any user account to install manual updates.
Select the correct answer if the underlined text does not make the statement correct. Select “No change is needed” if
the underlined text makes the statement correct.
A. administrator user accounts
B. standard user accounts
C. guest user accounts
D. No change is needed.
Correct Answer: A


QUESTION 7
You need to print a paper to give to your professor. A classmate says you can print to a USB printer, which is connected
to another computer.
You try to add to your printer list and get prompted for a password that you do not know.
Why does adding the printer to your computer require a password?
A. Your User ID is not part of the local Administrators group.
B. Your computer is not part of a domain.
C. Your computer is not on the same network as the printer.
D. Password Protected Sharing is enabled.
Correct Answer: D
References:https://www.recoverlostpassword.com/windows-10/how-to-turn-off-password-protected-sharing-in-windows-10.html

QUESTION 8
Your computer is running slower than usual.
Where should you look to find out which applications are consuming the maximum number of resources?
A. Administrative Tools
B. Device Manager
C. System Tray
D. Task Manager
E. Network and Sharing Center
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9
Which program will run on a 64-bit version of the Windows operating system?
A. A 32-bit laser printer driver
B. A 32-bit video card driver
C. A 32-bit version of Microsoft Office
D. A 32-bit wireless network adapter driver
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10
Where should you configure settings to allow Workgroup users to use a printer connected to your computer?
A. In the System Configuration Utility
B. In the Computer Management console
C. In the Network and Sharing Center
D. In the Local Security Policy editor
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 11
PowerShell is used to:
A. Monitor user keystrokes.
B. Repair damaged hard disk drive sectors.
C. Automate a routine task.
D. Extend the life of the battery.
Correct Answer: C


QUESTION 12
Which Windows feature allows you to run a program on your computer that is installed on another computer?
A. Windows Virtual PC
B. Microsoft Application Virtualization
C. Remote Desktop Connection
D. System Center Service Manager
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 13
You are an intern at a small company. You are learning how to run some of the system management tools from a
command line.
You want to access Device Manager from a command prompt.
Which command should you enter?
A. devmgmt.cpl
B. devmgmt.dll
C. devmgmt.exe
D. devmgmt.msc
Correct Answer: D
References:https://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/cc754081(v=ws.11).aspx

Related 98-349 Popular Exam resources

titlepdf youtube Microsoft lead4pass Lead4Pass Total Questions
Microsoft IT Infrastructure lead4pass 98-349 dumps pdf lead4pass 98-349 youtube Exam 98-349: Windows Operating System Fundamentals https://www.lead4pass.com/98-349.html 212 Q&A
lead4pass 98-365 dumps pdf lead4pass 98-365 youtube Windows Server Administration Fundamentals https://www.lead4pass.com/98-365.html 400 Q&A
lead4pass 98-366 dumps pdf lead4pass 98-366 youtube Exam 98-366: Networking Fundamentals – Microsoft https://www.lead4pass.com/98-366.html 197 Q&A
lead4pass 98-367 dumps pdf lead4pass 98-367 youtube Exam 98-367: Security fundamentals – Microsoft https://www.lead4pass.com/98-367.html 277 Q&A

Lead4Pass Year-round Discount Code

lead4pass coupon

What are the advantages of Lead4pass?

Lead4pass employs the most authoritative exam specialists from Microsoft, Cisco, CompTIA, Oracle, Citrix, etc. We update exam data throughout the year. Highest pass rate! We have a large user base. We are an industry leader! Choose Lead4Pass to pass the exam with ease!

why lead4pass

Summarize:

It’s not easy to pass the Microsoft 98-349 exam, but with accurate learning materials and proper practice, you can crack the exam with excellent results. https://www.lead4pass.com/98-349.html provides you with the most relevant learning materials that you can use to help you prepare.

Easy pass of CompTIA FC0-U51 exam is not simple, FC0-U51 dumps online practice test

How can I pass the CompTIA FC0-U51 exam easily? Examineeverything shares the latest and effective CompTIA IT Fundamentals FC0-U51 exam questions and answers, online practice tests, and the most authoritative CompTIA exam experts update FC0-U51 exam questions throughout the year. Get the full FC0-U51 exam dumps selection: https://www.lead4pass.com/fc0-u51.html (286 Q&As). Pass the exam with ease!

CompTIA IT Fundamentals FC0-U51 Exam Video

Table of Contents:

Latest CompTIA FC0-U51 google drive

[PDF] Free CompTIA FC0-U51 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1WYTcubZQ9P0xFc0b4OBlXu2oYrgZGZnt

ITF+ (Plus) IT Fundamentals Certification:https://www.comptia.org/certifications/it-fundamentals

The CompTIA IT Fundamentals exam focuses on the essential IT skills and knowledge needed to perform tasks commonly performed by advanced end-users and entry-level IT professionals alike, including:

  • Using features and functions of common operating systems and establishing network connectivity
  • Identifying common software applications and their purpose
  • Using security and web browsing best practices

Latest updates CompTIA FC0-U51 exam practice questions

QUESTION 1
When setting up a new computer, where does a user change the date and time?
A. Peripheral configuration
B. Localization settings
C. Screen resolution
D. eSATA settings
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2
Ann, a user, has an external monitor that will not turn on. Her laptop has activity lights and is plugged into the same
power strip.
Which of the following should be checked FIRST to begin troubleshooting this issue?
A. The power strip
B. The monitor video cable
C. The laptop power cable
D. The monitor power cable
Correct Answer: D


QUESTION 3
Which of the following would be the MOST efficient way to transport a file from one location on a local hard drive to a
different location on the same hard drive?
A. Rename
B. Cut
C. Move
D. Save
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 4
Which of the following data connection types provides the HIGHEST mobility?
A. WiFi
B. Cellular
C. Direct link
D. Wired
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5
Which of the following is used for telepresence?
A. VoIP telephone
B. Webcam
C. Remote desktop
D. Touchscreen
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 6
Which of the following storage media provides the FASTEST speeds when backing up large data files?
A. Offsite storage
B. Network attached storage
C. Locally attached storage
D. Cloud-based storage
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 7
Joe, a user, reports that his neck and back are hurting after being at his desk for the whole day.
Which of the following are the possible causes of the problem? (Select TWO).
A. The keyboard is not ergonomic.
B. The monitor does not have a screen protector.
C. The monitor height is not adjusted to Joe\\’s needs.
D. Joe is not using a wrist rest with the keyboard.
E. The chair is not properly adjusted to Joe\\’s needs.
Correct Answer: CE


QUESTION 8
Which of the following firewalls inspects the actual contents of packets?
A. Packet filtering firewall
B. Application-level firewall
C. Circuit-level firewall
D. Stateful inspection firewall
Correct Answer: B
The application level firewall inspects the contents of packets, rather than the source/destination or connection between
the two. An Application level firewall operates at the application layer of the OSI model.
Answer option C is incorrect. The circuit-level firewall regulates traffic based on whether or not a trusted connection has
been established. It operates at the session layer of the OSI model.
Answer option A is incorrect. The packet filtering firewall filters traffic based on the headers. It operates at the network
layer of the OSI model. Answer option D is incorrect. The stateful inspection firewall assures the connection between
the
two parties is valid and inspects packets from this connection to assure the packets are not malicious.
Reference: “http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Firewall_(networking)#Third_generation__application_layer

QUESTION 9
Which of the following extensions identifies a video file?
A. .msi
B. .tar
C. .img
D. .mp4
Correct Answer: D


QUESTION 10
Which of the following is required to have a multimedia conversation with someone across the Internet? (Select
THREE).
A. Network connection
B. Microphone
C. Modem
D. Firewall
E. Webcam
F. Cable connection
G. Wired NIC
Correct Answer: ABE

QUESTION 11
A user installed a new scanner on a desktop personal computer without any documentation. The scanner powers on,
the lamp turns on, and then the unit stops with a failure light lit.
Which of the following should the user do FIRST?
A. Go to the scanner manufacturer\\’s website and download the current installation information.
B. Check the personal computer manufacturer\\’s support website for information about scanner installation.
C. Find a scanner user group website and ask for help.
D. Update the scanner firmware and drivers, then reinstall the scanner.
Correct Answer: A


QUESTION 12
Joe, a user, saves a document to a flash drive on his computer in order to print the document from a public computer
kiosk. After returning home and reinserting the flash drive in his computer, the security software identifies an infected file
on the flash drive.
Which of the following is the MOST likely cause of the infection?
A. The flash drive was infected by a war driving hacker on the way to the public kiosk.
B. The public workstation was infected by Joe\\’s flash drive.
C. The public workstation was infected and passed the virus to the flash drive.
D. The flash drive was already infected by the user\\’s computer.
Correct Answer: C


QUESTION 13
Which of the following can a user configure on an operating system so that an audible sound is made when an error
message is displayed?
A. Encryption
B. Hot keys
C. Accessibility options
D. Screen captures
Correct Answer: C

Related FC0-U51 Popular Exam resources

titlepdf youtube CompTIA lead4pass Lead4Pass Total Questions related CompTIA blog
CompTIA IT Fundamentals lead4pass FC0-U51 dumps pdf lead4pass FC0-U51 youtube CompTIA IT Fundamentals https://www.lead4pass.com/FC0-U51.html 286 Q&A Meetexams comptia fc0-u51 dumps

Lead4Pass Year-round Discount Code

lead4pass coupon

What are the advantages of Lead4pass?

Lead4pass employs the most authoritative exam specialists from CompTIA, Microsoft, Cisco, Oracle, IBM, etc. We update exam data throughout the year. Highest pass rate! We have a large user base. We are an industry leader! Choose Lead4Pass to pass the exam with ease!

why lead4pass

Summarize:

It’s not easy to pass the CompTIA FC0-U51 exam, but with accurate learning materials and proper practice, you can crack the exam with excellent results. https://www.lead4pass.com/fc0-u51.html provides you with the most relevant learning materials that you can use to help you prepare.